|
Current Rank |
Previous Rank |
Player | Affiliation |
Number of Tournaments |
Number of Wins |
Total Points |
Points Behind Lead |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | Kittsley, Carson | Oakmont Country Club | 8 | 1 | 390 |
0
|
| 2 | - | Lusk, Colton | Nemacolin Country Club | 6 | 1 | 360 |
30
|
| 3 | - | Lemieux, Austin | Allegheny Country Club | 5 | 1 | 355 |
35
|
| 4 | - | Dambrosio, Amani | Longue Vue Club | 7 | 0 | 300 |
90
|
| 5 | - | Turowski, Nicholas | Hannastown Golf Club | 6 | 1 | 255 |
135
|
| 6 | - | Stopperich2, Alec | Valley Brook Country Club | 4 | 2 | 250 |
140
|
| 7 | - | Piatt, Nathan | Oakmont Country Club | 8 | 0 | 240 |
150
|
| 8 | - | Fajt, Kevin | Hannastown Golf Club | 7 | 0 | 230 |
160
|
| 9 | - | Jordan, Scott | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 6 | 0 | 220 |
170
|
| 10 | - | Peters, Timothy | Toftrees Golf Resort | 5 | 0 | 200 |
190
|
| T11 | - | Pratkanis, Jon | Butler Country Club | 7 | 0 | 195 |
195
|
| T11 | - | Wolfe, Mike | Kahkwa Club | 4 | 0 | 195 |
195
|
| 13 | - | Kowalski, Darin | South Hills Country Club | 4 | 0 | 185 |
205
|
| T14 | - | Fuhrer II, David | Oakmont Country Club | 7 | 0 | 180 |
210
|
| T14 | - | Shilling, Nolan | Oakmont Country Club | 5 | 0 | 180 |
210
|
| T16 | - | Mattioli, Matthew1 | Pittsburgh Field Club | 4 | 0 | 175 |
215
|
| T16 | - | Desai, Ravi | Diamond Run Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 175 |
215
|
| 18 | - | Swidzinski, Hunter | Olde Stonewall Golf Club | 6 | 0 | 155 |
235
|
| T19 | - | Bennink, Connor | Montour Heights Country Club | 3 | 0 | 150 |
240
|
| T19 | T28 | Stimmel, Rick | Connoquenessing Country Club | 4 | 0 | 150 |
240
|
| 21 | 20 | Salvitti, Rocco | Southpointe Golf Club | 3 | 1 | 140 |
250
|
| 22 | 21 | Hilton, William | Treesdale Golf & Country Club | 3 | 0 | 135 |
255
|
| T23 | T22 | McKenzie, Connor | Valley Brook Country Club | 5 | 0 | 130 |
260
|
| T23 | T22 | Boyle, Wade1 | Hannastown Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 130 |
260
|
| 25 | 24 | Donahue, Daniel | Oakmont Country Club | 4 | 0 | 125 |
265
|
| 26 | 25 | Sacriponte, Jack | Hannastown Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 120 |
270
|
| T27 | T26 | Deimel, Drew | Kahkwa Club | 3 | 0 | 115 |
275
|
| T27 | T26 | Ferry, Ryan | Grove City Country Club | 2 | 0 | 115 |
275
|
| T29 | T28 | Shaughnessy, Brendan | Southpointe Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 110 |
280
|
| T29 | 31 | Bangor, Ian | Montour Heights Country Club | 4 | 0 | 110 |
280
|
| 31 | 30 | Browning, Garrett | Chartiers Country Club | 3 | 0 | 100 |
290
|
| 32 | T51 | Li, Jason | Sewickley Heights Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 90 |
300
|
| 33 | 32 | Nettles, Tom | St. Clair Country Club | 2 | 0 | 85 |
305
|
| T34 | T33 | Johnson, Tanner | Nemacolin Country Club | 2 | 0 | 80 |
310
|
| T34 | T33 | Tragesser, Chuck | Willowbrook Country Club | 2 | 0 | 80 |
310
|
| T36 | T35 | Reyes, Camden | Chartiers Country Club | 2 | 0 | 75 |
315
|
| T36 | T35 | Hassenplug, Carter | Lake View Country Club | 2 | 0 | 75 |
315
|
| T36 | T35 | Kupniewski, Christopher | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 2 | 0 | 75 |
315
|
| T36 | T35 | Thompson, Dan | Oakbrook Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 75 |
315
|
| T36 | T35 | Rowane, Evan | Kahkwa Club | 2 | 0 | 75 |
315
|
| T41 | T40 | Friend, Andrew | Oakmont Country Club | 2 | 0 | 70 |
320
|
| T41 | T40 | Marquardt, Jacob | Connoquenessing Country Club | 3 | 0 | 70 |
320
|
| T43 | T42 | Hansberry, Griffin | Nemacolin Country Club | 5 | 0 | 65 |
325
|
| T43 | T42 | Donahue, Hunter | Lone Pine Country Club | 2 | 0 | 65 |
325
|
| T43 | T42 | Varga, Jeff | Wildwood Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 65 |
325
|
| T43 | T42 | Pitcairn, Carter | Oakmont Country Club | 3 | 0 | 65 |
325
|
| T47 | T46 | Muscato, Anthony | Sewickley Heights Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 60 |
330
|
| T47 | T46 | Yackovich, Nate | Butler Country Club | 1 | 0 | 60 |
330
|
| T47 | T46 | Taylor, Breckin | Kahkwa Club | 2 | 0 | 60 |
330
|
| T50 | T49 | Malley, Austin | Chartiers Country Club | 3 | 0 | 55 |
335
|
| T50 | T49 | HAYES, Derek | Sunnehanna Country Club | 3 | 0 | 55 |
335
|
| T52 | T51 | Miller, Chase | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 1 | 0 | 50 |
340
|
| T52 | T51 | Stricek, Chris | Ebensburg Country Club | 1 | 0 | 50 |
340
|
| T52 | T51 | Grube, Kyle | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 1 | 0 | 50 |
340
|
| T55 | - | Donahue, Bailey1 | Oakmont Country Club | 5 | 0 | 45 |
345
|
| T55 | - | Hoffman, Christopher | Diamond Run Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 45 |
345
|
| T55 | - | Kostanich, David | South Hills Country Club | 3 | 0 | 45 |
345
|
| T55 | - | Herzing, Eric | The Pennhills Club | 3 | 0 | 45 |
345
|
| T55 | - | Straw, Kurtis | Sunnehanna Country Club | 2 | 0 | 45 |
345
|
| T55 | - | Ameredes, Niko | The Club at Nevillewood | 3 | 0 | 45 |
345
|
| T55 | - | Torau, Barry | Chartiers Country Club | 2 | 0 | 45 |
345
|
| T62 | - | Fajt, Brian | Hannastown Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 40 |
350
|
| T62 | - | Wotus, Sam | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 3 | 0 | 40 |
350
|
| T64 | - | Bruce, Andrew | Montour Heights Country Club | 2 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Reynolds, Andrew | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 2 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Fink, Artie | Sinking Valley Country Club | 1 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Smith, Brady | Down River Golf Course | 1 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Mousseau, Derek | Pittsburgh Field Club | 1 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Yue, Evan | Diamond Run Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Callaghan, Jimmy | Lawrence Park Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Kittsley, Davis | Oakmont Country Club | 4 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Lioon, Anthony | Oakmont Country Club | 1 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Cimarolli, Mark | Hickory Heights Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Miller, Thomas | Chartiers Country Club | 1 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Mahoney, Patrick | The Country Club | 2 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Dunlavey, Tim | Kahkwa Club | 2 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Tipton, Trent | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 1 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T64 | - | Warmbein, Chad | Oakmont Country Club | 2 | 0 | 35 |
355
|
| T79 | - | Erdely, Nixen | Hannastown | 2 | 0 | 30 |
360
|
| T79 | - | Oberdorf, Jack | Hannastown Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 30 |
360
|
| T79 | - | Sikora, Luke | Hannastown Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 30 |
360
|
| T79 | - | Costello, Ryan1 | Shannopin Country Club | 3 | 0 | 30 |
360
|
| T79 | - | Taylor, Brody | Southpointe Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 30 |
360
|
| T79 | - | Johns, Zac | Lindenwood Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 30 |
360
|
| T85 | - | Berglund, Todd | Oakmont Country Club | 1 | 0 | 25 |
365
|
| T85 | - | Bertrand, Erik | Chartiers Country Club | 1 | 0 | 25 |
365
|
| T85 | - | Chase Miller | 1 | 0 | 25 |
365
|
|
| T85 | - | Dyer, Jeff | Valley Brook Country Club | 1 | 0 | 25 |
365
|
| T85 | - | Edgar, Sean | Valley Brook Country Club | 1 | 0 | 25 |
365
|
| T85 | - | Erdely, Nixen | Hannastown Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 25 |
365
|
| T91 | - | Bitar, Barron | Fox Chapel Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Barto, Matt | Lawrence Park Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Bautti, Rocco | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 5 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Bintrim, Eli | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 3 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Byers, Sean | Valley Brook Country Club | 1 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Costello, Ryan | 3 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
|
| T91 | - | Fuhrer, David | Oakmont Country Club | 1 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Goehring , Austin | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 4 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Hoskins, Alex | Penn State Golf Courses | 1 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Jenkins, Jeffrey | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 4 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Merriott, Jon | Kahkwa Club | 3 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Karg, Sean | Rick's Clarion Birdie Boys | 4 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Mauser, Landon | Diamond Run Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | McKenzie, Colin | Valley Brook Country Club | 5 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Mottura, Max | Willowbrook Country Club | 4 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Novic, Tim | Southpointe Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Pedano, Philip | Lawrence Park Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Quallich, Michael | South Hills CC | 1 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Rosemeyer, Bill | Butler Country Club | 1 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Roskosh, Andy | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 4 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Sutherland, Nathan | Oakmont Country Club | 1 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Loughry, Troy | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 5 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T91 | - | Ward, Nico | Montour Heights Country Club | 2 | 0 | 20 |
370
|
| T114 | - | Allan, Isaac | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Boff, Joey | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Boyle, Wade | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
|
| T114 | - | Bartek, Brian | South Hills Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | DePaul, Brian | Williams Golf & Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Matava, Brock | Chestnut Ridge Resort | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Brown, David | Williams Golf & Country Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Davis, Cole1 | Kittanning Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Remaley, Danny | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Degol, David | Scotch Valley Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Davies, Mitch | Butler Country Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Dzurko, Owen | Hannastown Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Maruca, Edward | Allegheny Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Bair, Evan | Nemacolin Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Federoff, Larry | Montour Heights Country Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Ferry, Luke | The Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Frohlich, Ryan | Pittsburgh Field Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Schlick, Garrett | Connoquenessing Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | George, Lance | Southpointe Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Germano, PJ | Hannastown Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Guelich, Payton | Philipsburg Elks Lodge & CC | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Gurska, Matt | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Colon, Jeff | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Marconyak, John | Lone Pine Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Miller, Keith | Youghiogheny Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Kerle, Kameron | Rick's Clarion Birdie Boys | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Bove, Kevin | South Hills Country Club | 3 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Jack, Kevin | Meadow Lane Golf Course | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Vietmeier, Logan | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Marchi, David1 | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Bullington, Matthew | Bedford Springs Resort | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Marron, Mike | Pinecrest Country Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Faulkner, Mitch1 | Pine Acres Golf & RV Resort | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Moran, Brady | Windber Country Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Mechling, Neal | Edgewood Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Newman, Brady | Hickory Heights Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Tisch, Nolan | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Pirain, Max | St. Clair Country Club | 3 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Plaisted, Jeremy | Slippery Rock Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Rebitch, Matthew | Totteridge Golf Course | 3 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Denove, Robbie | Oakmont Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Mazza, Ryan | Williams Golf & Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Meyer, Ryan | Connoquenessing Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Grignol, Ryder | Lawrence Park Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Sabol, Chris | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 0 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Stewart, Shane | Edgewood Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Sheffler, Ryan | Diamond Run Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Skasik, Ryan | Suncrest Golf Course | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Smooke, Eric | Green Oaks Country Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Stearns, Matthew | The Country Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Susa, Trey | The Club at Nevillewood | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Toth, Joey | Wexford Golf Association | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Tusai, JP | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Eckert, Tyler | USGA/Western Pennsylvania GC | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Vallano, Tyler | Valley Brook Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Washburn, Santino | Kahkwa Club | 3 | 0 | 10 |
380
|
| T114 | - | Weir, Alex | Kahkwa Club | 2 | 0 | 10 |
380
|